ATTO and FRAME companies signed a memorandum of strategic partnership
New opportunities for integrating digital technologies
In an effort to move into the future, FRAME and ATTO have formed a strategic alliance aimed at transforming multimedia and technology solutions in Uzbekistan. This partnership marks an important step in the development of digital technologies, creating more comfortable and understandable services for users.
FRAME is actively developing localized multimedia content in uzbek, aiming to create a holistic ecosystem for its consumption. Combining online cinemas, TV set production and multi-format solutions, the company offers users products that not only support the unity of national culture, but also actively integrate modern technological novelties.
ATTO, meanwhile, is actively implementing innovative payment systems in transport, simplifying the daily trips of residents and visitors of Uzbekistan. Joint efforts with FRAME will be aimed at developing the technological infrastructure and enriching the cultural space of the country.
This collaboration opens up new opportunities for integrating digital technologies and improving the user experience. Such joint initiatives will help make digital services more accessible, convenient, and technologically advanced.
News
Attention! Be vigilant!